Date / Time |
Away |
vs. |
Home |
Field |
1:00 PM |
ESM Spartans |
vs. |
Cobras |
1 |
1:50 PM |
CS Raptors |
vs. |
Dream |
1 |
6:00 PM |
Cuse Dawgs |
vs. |
Salt City Renegades |
2 |
1:50 PM |
ESM Spartans |
vs. |
CNYFSC Maroon |
1 |
1:50 PM |
Dream |
vs. |
Salt City Renegades |
2 |
2:40 PM |
Cobras |
vs. |
CNYFSC Blue |
1 |
2:40 PM |
Cuse Dawgs |
vs. |
GBK Inferno |
2 |
1:00 PM |
CNYFSC Blue |
vs. |
Cuse Dawgs |
1 |
1:00 PM |
CS Raptors |
vs. |
CNYFSC Orange |
2 |
1:50 PM |
ESM Spartans |
vs. |
GBK Inferno |
1 |
3:30 PM |
Dream |
vs. |
Cobras |
1 |
6:00 PM |
Dream |
vs. |
CNYFSC Blue |
1 |
6:50 PM |
CNYFSC Maroon |
vs. |
CNYFSC Orange |
1 |
1:00 PM |
Cobras |
vs. |
CNYFSC Orange |
1 |
1:50 PM |
CNYFSC Blue |
vs. |
CS Raptors |
1 |
1:50 PM |
GBK Inferno |
vs. |
Dream |
2 |
2:40 PM |
Cuse Dawgs |
vs. |
CNYFSC Maroon |
1 |
5:10 PM |
ESM Spartans |
vs. |
Salt City Renegades |
2 |
1:00 PM |
Cobras |
vs. |
CNYFSC Maroon |
2 |
1:50 PM |
CNYFSC Blue |
vs. |
CNYFSC Orange |
1 |
4:20 PM |
CS Raptors |
vs. |
ESM Spartans |
1 |
1:00 PM |
Cuse Dawgs |
vs. |
CS Raptors |
1 |
1:50 PM |
Cobras |
vs. |
Salt City Renegades |
1 |
3:30 PM |
CNYFSC Orange |
vs. |
GBK Inferno |
2 |
1:00 PM |
CNYFSC Orange |
vs. |
Dream |
1 |
1:50 PM |
CNYFSC Maroon |
vs. |
CS Raptors |
1 |
1:50 PM |
Salt City Renegades |
vs. |
GBK Inferno |
2 |
1:00 PM |
Salt City Renegades |
vs. |
CNYFSC Blue |
1 |
1:00 PM |
ESM Spartans |
vs. |
Cuse Dawgs |
2 |
1:50 PM |
CNYFSC Maroon |
vs. |
GBK Inferno |
1 |
1:00 PM |
8UA Semis - GBK |
vs. |
8UA Semis - Cobras |
1 |
2:00 PM |
8UB Quarters - CNYFSC Maroon |
vs. |
8UB Quarters - CNYFSC Blue |
1 |
3:00 PM |
8UB Quarters - CNYFSC Orange |
vs. |
8UB Quarters - Cuse Dawgs |
1 |
4:00 PM |
8UA Semi-Finals - Dream |
vs. |
8UA Semi-Finals - CS Raptors |
1 |
1:00 PM |
8UB Semis - CNYFSC Maroon |
vs. |
8UB Semis - Renegades |
1 |
1:00 PM |
8UA Champ - Dream |
vs. |
8UA Champ - Cobras |
2 |
2:00 PM |
8UB Semis - Cuse Dawgs |
vs. |
8UB Semis - Spartans |
1 |
3:00 PM |
8UB Champ - CNYFSC Maroon |
vs. |
8UB Champ - Spartans |
2 |