Date / Time |
Away |
vs. |
Home |
Field |
7:25 PM |
Green Squad |
vs. |
BYE WEEK |
1 |
8:20 PM |
The Dropkick Weggas |
vs. |
Jester |
1 |
Byes for 10/11: Blackwater FC ,CNYFSC Jaguars ,Cusemen ,Fenix FC ,GunnaWunna ,Inter Miami ,Michelle's Boys ,Regular Man Squad ,Spruce Ridge FC |
7:00 PM |
BYE WEEK |
vs. |
Regular Man Squad |
2 |
8:50 PM |
CNYFSC Jaguars |
vs. |
Cusemen |
2 |
Byes for 10/18: Blackwater FC ,Fenix FC ,Green Squad ,GunnaWunna ,Inter Miami ,Jester ,Michelle's Boys ,Spruce Ridge FC ,The Dropkick Weggas |
7:15 PM |
Blackwater FC |
vs. |
Jester |
2 |
8:00 PM |
TBA |
vs. |
Inter Miami |
2 |
8:10 PM |
Regular Man Squad |
vs. |
Spruce Ridge FC |
1 |
8:55 PM |
Green Squad |
vs. |
GunnaWunna |
1 |
9:05 PM |
BYE WEEK |
vs. |
Michelle's Boys |
2 |
Byes for 10/25: CNYFSC Jaguars ,Cusemen ,Fenix FC ,The Dropkick Weggas |
7:00 PM |
GunnaWunna |
vs. |
Spruce Ridge FC |
1 |
7:55 PM |
Green Squad |
vs. |
Fenix FC |
1 |
8:50 PM |
Inter Miami |
vs. |
CNYFSC Jaguars |
1 |
9:00 PM |
Cusemen |
vs. |
The Dropkick Weggas |
2 |
9:45 PM |
Blackwater FC |
vs. |
Michelle's Boys |
1 |
Byes for 11/01: BYE WEEK ,Jester ,Regular Man Squad |
9:00 PM |
CNYFSC Jaguars |
vs. |
Fenix FC |
1 |
9:00 PM |
Jester |
vs. |
Regular Man Squad |
2 |
9:55 PM |
The Dropkick Weggas |
vs. |
BYE WEEK |
1 |
9:55 PM |
Cusemen |
vs. |
Green Squad |
2 |
Byes for 11/08: Blackwater FC ,GunnaWunna ,Inter Miami ,Michelle's Boys ,Spruce Ridge FC |
9:00 PM |
Inter Miami |
vs. |
Blackwater FC |
1 |
9:00 PM |
GunnaWunna |
vs. |
BYE WEEK |
2 |
9:55 PM |
Michelle's Boys |
vs. |
Regular Man Squad |
1 |
9:55 PM |
Spruce Ridge FC |
vs. |
Jester |
2 |
Byes for 11/15: CNYFSC Jaguars ,Cusemen ,Fenix FC ,Green Squad ,The Dropkick Weggas |
7:55 PM |
Jester |
vs. |
Green Squad |
2 |
8:50 PM |
Blackwater FC |
vs. |
Cusemen |
2 |
Byes for 11/22: BYE WEEK ,CNYFSC Jaguars ,Fenix FC ,GunnaWunna ,Inter Miami ,Michelle's Boys ,Regular Man Squad ,Spruce Ridge FC ,The Dropkick Weggas |
9:00 PM |
Cusemen |
vs. |
Spruce Ridge FC |
1 |
9:00 PM |
Regular Man Squad |
vs. |
The Dropkick Weggas |
2 |
9:55 PM |
GunnaWunna |
vs. |
Michelle's Boys |
1 |
9:55 PM |
BYE WEEK |
vs. |
CNYFSC Jaguars |
2 |
Byes for 11/29: Blackwater FC ,Fenix FC ,Green Squad ,Inter Miami ,Jester |
9:00 PM |
Michelle's Boys |
vs. |
Cusemen |
1 |
9:00 PM |
Spruce Ridge FC |
vs. |
Inter Miami |
2 |
9:55 PM |
Jester |
vs. |
Fenix FC |
1 |
9:55 PM |
Green Squad |
vs. |
Blackwater FC |
2 |
Byes for 12/06: BYE WEEK ,CNYFSC Jaguars ,GunnaWunna ,Regular Man Squad ,The Dropkick Weggas |
9:00 PM |
The Dropkick Weggas |
vs. |
Fenix FC |
1 |
9:00 PM |
Spruce Ridge FC |
vs. |
BYE WEEK |
2 |
9:55 PM |
GunnaWunna |
vs. |
CNYFSC Jaguars |
1 |
9:55 PM |
Inter Miami |
vs. |
Regular Man Squad |
2 |
Byes for 12/13: Blackwater FC ,Cusemen ,Green Squad ,Jester ,Michelle's Boys |
9:00 PM |
Michelle's Boys |
vs. |
Green Squad |
1 |
9:00 PM |
CNYFSC Jaguars |
vs. |
The Dropkick Weggas |
2 |
9:55 PM |
GunnaWunna |
vs. |
Blackwater FC |
1 |
9:55 PM |
Jester |
vs. |
Cusemen |
2 |
Byes for 12/20: BYE WEEK ,Fenix FC ,Inter Miami ,Regular Man Squad ,Spruce Ridge FC |
6:35 PM |
Fenix FC |
vs. |
Spruce Ridge FC |
1 |
7:30 PM |
CNYFSC Jaguars |
vs. |
Michelle's Boys |
1 |
7:30 PM |
Jester |
vs. |
BYE WEEK |
2 |
8:25 PM |
Inter Miami |
vs. |
Cusemen |
1 |
8:25 PM |
Regular Man Squad |
vs. |
Blackwater FC |
2 |
Byes for 12/27: Green Squad ,GunnaWunna ,The Dropkick Weggas |
9:00 PM |
The Dropkick Weggas |
vs. |
GunnaWunna |
1 |
9:00 PM |
Blackwater FC |
vs. |
Fenix FC |
2 |
9:55 PM |
Spruce Ridge FC |
vs. |
Green Squad |
1 |
9:55 PM |
Regular Man Squad |
vs. |
CNYFSC Jaguars |
2 |
Byes for 01/03: BYE WEEK ,Cusemen ,Inter Miami ,Jester ,Michelle's Boys |
9:00 PM |
Fenix FC |
vs. |
Michelle's Boys |
1 |
9:00 PM |
Inter Miami |
vs. |
GunnaWunna |
2 |
9:55 PM |
Cusemens |
vs. |
Inter Miami |
2 |
Byes for 01/10: Blackwater FC ,BYE WEEK ,CNYFSC Jaguars ,Cusemen ,Green Squad ,Jester ,Regular Man Squad ,Spruce Ridge FC ,The Dropkick Weggas |
9:00 PM |
Cusemens |
vs. |
Fenix FC |
1 |
Byes for 01/17: Blackwater FC ,BYE WEEK ,CNYFSC Jaguars ,Cusemen ,Green Squad ,GunnaWunna ,Inter Miami ,Jester ,Michelle's Boys ,Regular Man Squad ,Spruce Ridge FC ,The Dropkick Weggas |
9:00 PM |
1st Place - Miami |
vs. |
4th Place - Green Squad |
1 |
9:00 PM |
5th Place - Spruce Ridge FC |
vs. |
8th Place - Michelle's Boys |
2 |
9:45 PM |
2nd Place - Blackwater |
vs. |
3rd Place - Jaguars |
1 |
9:45 PM |
6th Place - Jester |
vs. |
7th Place - Cusemen |
2 |
10:25 PM |
Mens Indoor |
vs. |
Championship Game |
1 |
10:25 PM |
Mens Indoor B |
vs. |
Championship Game |
2 |
Byes for 01/24: Blackwater FC ,BYE WEEK ,CNYFSC Jaguars ,Cusemen ,Fenix FC ,Green Squad ,GunnaWunna ,Inter Miami ,Jester ,Michelle's Boys ,Regular Man Squad ,Spruce Ridge FC ,The Dropkick Weggas |