Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. March 30 | ||||||||
6:00 PM | 10U Sharks | vs. | 10U CNYFSC Orange | 1 | ||||
7:00 PM | 10U Galeville Goblins | vs. | 10U B'Ville Buzz Killaz | 1 | ||||
7:00 PM | 10U CNYFSC Blue | vs. | 10U CNYFSC Yellow | 2 | ||||
Thu. April 6 | ||||||||
5:30 PM | 10U B'Ville Buzz Killaz | vs. | 10U CNYFSC Yellow | 1 | ||||
6:20 PM | 10U CNYFSC Blue | vs. | 10U Dream | 1 | ||||
7:10 PM | 10U Sharks | vs. | 10U Galeville Goblins | 1 | ||||
Fri. April 7 | ||||||||
5:30 PM | 10U Black Knights | vs. | 10U CNYFSC Orange | 2 | ||||
Thu. April 13 | ||||||||
5:30 PM | 10U B'Ville Buzz Killaz | vs. | 10U CNYFSC Blue | 2 | ||||
7:10 PM | 10U CNYFSC Yellow | vs. | 10U Dream | 1 | ||||
7:10 PM | 10U CNYFSC Orange | vs. | 10U Galeville Goblins | 2 | ||||
Fri. April 14 | ||||||||
5:30 PM | 10U Black Knights | vs. | 10U Sharks | 2 | ||||
Thu. April 20 | ||||||||
5:30 PM | 10U CNYFSC Yellow | vs. | 10U Sharks | 1 | ||||
7:10 PM | 10U CNYFSC Orange | vs. | 10U B'Ville Buzz Killaz | 1 | ||||
7:10 PM | 10U Galeville Goblins | vs. | 10U Dream | 2 | ||||
Fri. April 21 | ||||||||
5:30 PM | 10U Black Knights | vs. | 10U CNYFSC Blue | 2 | ||||
Thu. April 27 | ||||||||
5:30 PM | 10U Dream | vs. | 10U Sharks | 2 | ||||
6:20 PM | 10U Black Knights | vs. | 10U B'Ville Buzz Killaz | 1 | ||||
7:10 PM | 10U CNYFSC Orange | vs. | 10U CNYFSC Blue | 1 | ||||
7:10 PM | 10U CNYFSC Yellow | vs. | 10U Galeville Goblins | 2 | ||||
Thu. May 11 | ||||||||
5:30 PM | 10U B'Ville Buzz Killaz | vs. | 10U Sharks | 2 | ||||
6:20 PM | 10U Galeville Goblins | vs. | 10U CNYFSC Blue | 2 | ||||
7:10 PM | 10U Dream | vs. | 10U Black Knights | 1 | ||||
Wed. May 17 | ||||||||
6:00 PM | 10U CNYFSC Yellow | vs. | 10U CNYFSC Orange | 2 | ||||
Thu. May 25 | ||||||||
5:30 PM | 10U Dream | vs. | 10U B'Ville Buzz Killaz | 2 | ||||
6:20 PM | 10U Sharks | vs. | 10U CNYFSC Blue | 1 | ||||
7:10 PM | 10U Black Knights | vs. | 10U CNYFSC Yellow | 1 | ||||
Thu. June 1 | ||||||||
6:20 PM | 10U CNYFSC Orange | vs. | 10U Dream | 1 | ||||
7:10 PM | 10U Galeville Goblins | vs. | 10U Black Knights | 2 | ||||
Mon. June 5 | ||||||||
6:20 PM | 10UA B'Ville Buzz Killaz (4) | vs. | 10UA Sharks (1) | 1 | ||||
6:20 PM | 10UB CNYFSC Yellow (4) | vs. | 10UB Galeville Goblins (1) | 2 | ||||
7:10 PM | 10UA Black Knights (3) | vs. | 10UA Dream (2) | 1 | ||||
7:10 PM | 10UB CNYFSC Orange (3) | vs. | 10UB CNYFSC Blue (2) | 2 | ||||
8:00 PM | 10UA Dream (2) | vs. | 10UA Sharks (1) | 1 | ||||
8:00 PM | 10UB CNYFSC Orange (3) | vs. | 10UB Galeville Goblins (1) | 2 |